ХVII ЧЕМПИОНАТ КАЗАХСТАНА. ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА - 2008

© Александр ЛЯХОВ

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР

1-Й КРУГ

I тур. 1 мая (четверг)
1. Булат АМТ (Темиртау) - Аксу (Степногорск)
2. Казахмыс (Сатпаев) - Карасай Сарбаздары (Каскелен)
3. Тараз (Тараз) - Акжайык (Уральск)
4. Айжарык (Шымкент) - Горняк (Хромтау)
5. Каспий (Актау) - Асбест (Житикара)
6. Актобе-Жас (Актобе) - Авангард-СКО (Петропавловск)
7. Спартак (Семей) - Или-Саулет (Илийский р-он АЛМ)

II тур. 4 мая (воскресенье)
8. Булат АМТ - Карасай Сарбаздары
9. Казахмыс - Аксу
10. Тараз - Горняк
11. Айжарык - Акжайык
12. Каспий - Авангард-СКО
13. Актобе-Жас - Асбест

III тур. 12 мая (понедельник)
14. Авангард-СКО - Асбест
15. Акжайык - Каспий
16. Горняк - Актобе-Жас
17. Аксу - Тараз
18. Карасай Сарбаздары - Айжарык
19. Или-Саулет - Казахмыс
20. Спартак - Булат АМТ

IV тур. 15 мая (четверг)
21. Акжайык - Актобе-Жас
22. Горняк - Каспий
23. Аксу - Айжарык
24. Карасай Сарбаздары - Тараз
25. Спартак - Казахмыс
26. Или-Саулет - Булат АМТ

V тур. 24 мая (суббота)
27. Булат АМТ - Казахмыс
28. Тараз - Спартак
29. Айжарык - Или-Саулет
30. Каспий - Аксу
31. Актобе-Жас - Карасай Сарбаздары
32. Асбест - Акжайык
33. Авангард-СКО - Горняк

VI тур. 27 мая (вторник)
34. Тараз - Или-Саулет
35. Айжарык - Спартак
36. Каспий - Карасай Сарбаздары
37. Актобе-Жас - Аксу
38. Асбест - Горняк
39. Авангард-СКО - Акжайык

VII тур. 6 июня (пятница)
40. Акжайык - Горняк
41. Аксу - Асбест
42. Карасай Сарбаздары - Авангард-СКО
43. Спартак - Каспий
44. Или-Саулет - Актобе-Жас
45. Булат АМТ - Тараз
46. Казахмыс - Айжарык

VIII тур. 9 июня (понедельник)
47. Аксу - Авангард-СКО
48. Карасай Сарбаздары - Асбест
49. Спартак - Актобе-Жас
50. Или-Саулет - Каспий
51. Булат АМТ - Айжарык
52. Казахмыс - Тараз

IX тур. 18 июня (среда)
53. Тараз - Айжарык
54. Каспий - Булат АМТ
55. Актобе-Жас - Казахмыс
56. Асбест - Спартак
57. Авангард-СКО - Или-Саулет
58. Акжайык - Аксу
59. Горняк - Карасай Сарбаздары

X тур. 21 июня (суббота)
60. Каспий - Казахмыс
61. Актобе-Жас - Булат АМТ
62. Асбест - Или-Саулет
63. Авангард-СКО - Спартак
64. Акжайык - Карасай Сарбаздары
65. Горняк - Аксу

XI тур. 1 июля (вторник)
66. Аксу - Карасай Сарбаздары
67. Спартак - Акжайык
68. Или-Саулет - Горняк
69. Булат АМТ - Асбест
70. Казахмыс - Авангард-СКО
71. Тараз - Каспий
72. Айжарык - Актобе-Жас

XII тур. 4 июля (пятница)
73. Спартак - Горняк
74. Или-Саулет - Акжайык
75. Булат АМТ - Авангард-СКО
76. Казахмыс - Асбест
77. Тараз - Актобе-Жас
78. Айжарык - Каспий

XIII тур. 13 июля (воскресенье)
79. Каспий - Актобе-Жас
80. Асбест - Тараз
81. Авангард-СКО - Айжарык
82. Акжайык - Булат АМТ
83. Горняк - Казахмыс
84. Аксу - Спартак
85. Карасай Сарбаздары - Или-Саулет

XIV тур. 16 июля (среда)
86. Асбест - Айжарык
87. Авангард-СКО - Тараз
88. Акжайык - Казахмыс
89. Горняк - Булат АМТ
90. Аксу - Или-Саулет
91. Карасай Сарбаздары - Спартак

2-Й КРУГ

ХV тур. 3 августа (воскресенье)
92. Айжарык - Асбест
93. Тараз - Авангард-СКО
94. Казахмыс - Акжайык
95. Булат АМТ - Горняк
96. Или-Саулет - Аксу
97. Спартак - Карасай Сарбаздары

XVI тур. 6 августа (среда)
98. Актобе-Жас - Каспий
99. Тараз - Асбест
100. Айжарык - Авангард-СКО
101. Булат АМТ - Акжайык
102. Казахмыс - Горняк
103. Спартак - Аксу
104. Или-Саулет - Карасай Сарбаздары

XVII тур. 14 августа (четверг)
105. Горняк - Спартак
106. Акжайык - Или-Саулет
107. Авангард-СКО - Булат АМТ
108. Асбест - Казахмыс
109. Актобе-Жас - Тараз
110. Каспий - Айжарык

XVIII тур. 17 августа (воскресенье)
111. Карасай Сарбаздары - Аксу
112. Акжайык - Спартак
113. Горняк - Или-Саулет
114. Асбест - Булат АМТ
115. Авангард-СКО - Казахмыс
116. Каспий - Тараз
117. Актобе-Жас - Айжарык

XIX тур. 25 августа (понедельник)
118. Казахмыс - Каспий
119. Булат АМТ - Актобе-Жас
120. Или-Саулет - Асбест
121. Спартак - Авангард-СКО
122. Карасай Сарбаздары - Акжайык
123. Аксу - Горняк

XX тур. 28 августа (четверг)
124. Айжарык - Тараз
125. Булат АМТ - Каспий
126. Казахмыс - Актобе-Жас
127. Спартак - Асбест
128. Или-Саулет - Авангард-СКО
129. Аксу - Акжайык
130. Карасай Сарбаздары - Горняк

XXI тур. 5 сентября (пятница)
131. Авангард-СКО - Аксу
132. Асбест - Карасай Сарбаздары
133. Актобе-Жас - Спартак
134. Каспий - Или-Саулет
135. Айжарык - Булат АМТ
136. Тараз - Казахмыс

XXII тур. 8 сентября (среда)
137. Горняк - Акжайык
138. Асбест - Аксу
139. Авангард-СКО - Карасай Сарбаздары
140. Каспий - Спартак
141. Актобе-Жас - Или-Саулет
142. Тараз - Булат АМТ
143. Айжарык - Казахмыс

XXIII тур. 16 сентября (вторник)
144. Или-Саулет - Тараз
145. Спартак - Айжарык
146. Карасай Сарбаздары - Каспий
147. Аксу - Актобе-Жас
148. Горняк - Асбест
149. Акжайык - Авангард-СКО

XXIV тур. 19 сентября (пятница)
150. Казахмыс - Булат АМТ
151. Спартак - Тараз
152. Или-Саулет - Айжарык
153. Аксу - Каспий
154. Карасай Сарбаздары - Актобе-Жас
155. Акжайык - Асбест
156. Горняк - Авангард-СКО

XXV тур. 27 сентября (суббота)
157. Актобе-Жас - Акжайык
158. Каспий - Горняк
159. Айжарык - Аксу
160. Тараз - Карасай Сарбаздары
161. Казахмыс - Спартак
162. Булат АМТ - Или-Саулет

XXVI тур. 30 сентября (вторник)
163. Асбест - Авангард-СКО
164. Каспий - Акжайык
165. Актобе-Жас - Горняк
166. Тараз - Аксу
167. Айжарык - Карасай Сарбаздары
168. Казахмыс - Или-Саулет
169. Булат АМТ - Спартак

XXVII тур. 8 октября (среда)
170. Карасай Сарбаздары - Булат АМТ
171. Аксу - Казахмыс
172. Горняк - Тараз
173. Акжайык - Айжарык
174. Авангард-СКО - Каспий
175. Асбест - Актобе-Жас

XXVIII тур. 11 октября (суббота)
176. Аксу - Булат АМТ
177. Карасай Сарбаздары - Казахмыс
178. Акжайык - Тараз
179. Горняк - Айжарык
180. Асбест - Каспий
181. Авангард-СКО - Актобе
182. Или-Саулет - Спартак

 Чемпионат РК

 Наш партнёр

FFA - ФУТБОЛ. ФАКТЫ. АНАЛИТИКА

 Наш спонсор

 Реклама